Terminarz spotkań

Terminarz spotkań rundy jesiennej JUNIOR STARSZY

 

I KOLEJKA 

25.08.2018: 

OLIMPIA Zambrów  MKS POGOŃ Łapy

WIGRY Suwałki – GKS Stawiski,

26.08.2018

MOSP Białystok – MOSiR Grajewo

RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie – HETMAN Białystok

29.08.2018

POMORZANKA Sejny – ŁKS 1926 Łomża

WISSA Szczuczyn – pauza

 

II KOLEJKA 

1.09.2018: 

HETMAN Białystok – POMORZANKA Sejny, godz. 18:00

MKS POGOŃ Łapy – MOSP Białystok, godz. 13:00

WISSA Szczuczyn – WIGRY Suwałki

2.09.2018: 

ŁKS 1926 Łomża – OLIMPIA Zambrów, godz. 11:00

3.09.2018: 

GKS Stawiski – RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie, godz. 13:00

MOSiR Grajewo – pauza

 

III KOLEJKA 

8.09.2018

OLIMPIA Zambrów – HETMAN Białystok, godz. 11:00

MOSP Białystok – ŁKS 1926 Łomża, godz. 12:00

POMORZANKA Sejny – GKS Stawiski, godz. 12:00

9.09.2018

MOSiR Grajewo – MKS POGOŃ Łapy, godz. 16:00

RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie – WISSA Szczuczyn, godz. 15:00

WIGRY Suwałki – pauza

 

IV KOLEJKA 

15.09.2018

HETMAN Białystok – MOSP Białystok

WIGRY Suwałki – RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie

16.09.2018

GKS Stawiski – OLIMPIA Zambrów

WISSA Szczuczyn – POMORZANKA Sejny

17.09.2018

ŁKS 1926 Łomża – MOSiR Grajewo

MKS POGOŃ Łapy – pauza

 

V KOLEJKA 

21.09.2018

OLIMPIA Zambrów – WISSA Szczuczyn                  godz. 18:00

22.09.2018

MKS POGOŃ Łapy – ŁKS 1926 Łomża                     godz. 17:00

MOSiR Grajewo – HETMAN Białystok                       godz. 16:00

MOSP Białystok – GKS Stawiski                              godz. 13:00

POMORZANKA Sejny – WIGRY Suwałki                   godz. 11:00

RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie – pauza

 

VI KOLEJKA (29-30.09.2018):

WIGRY Suwałki – OLIMPIA Zambrów

GKS Stawiski – MOSiR Grajewo

HETMAN Białystok – MKS POGOŃ Łapy

RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie – POMORZANKA Sejny

WISSA Szczuczyn – MOSP Białystok

ŁKS 1926 Łomża – pauza

 

VII KOLEJKA (6-7.10.2018):

OLIMPIA Zambrów – RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie

ŁKS 1926 Łomża – HETMAN Białystok

MKS POGOŃ Łapy – GKS Stawiski

MOSiR Grajewo – WISSA Szczuczyn

MOSP Białystok – WIGRY Suwałki

POMORZANKA Sejny – pauza

 

VIII KOLEJKA (13-14.10.2018):

POMORZANKA Sejny – OLIMPIA Zambrów

GKS Stawiski – ŁKS 1926 Łomża

RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie – MOSP Białystok

WIGRY Suwałki – MOSiR Grajewo

WISSA Szczuczyn – MKS POGOŃ Łapy

HETMAN Białystok – pauza

 

IX KOLEJKA (20-21.10.2018):

HETMAN Białystok – GKS Stawiski

ŁKS 1926 Łomża – WISSA Szczuczyn

MKS POGOŃ Łapy – WIGRY Suwałki

MOSiR Grajewo – RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie

MOSP Białystok – POMORZANKA Sejny

OLIMPIA Zambrów – pauza

 

X KOLEJKA (27-28.10.2018):

OLIMPIA Zambrów – MOSP Białystok

POMORZANKA Sejny – MOSiR Grajewo

RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie – MKS POGOŃ Łapy

WIGRY Suwałki – ŁKS 1926 Łomża

WISSA Szczuczyn – HETMAN Białystok

GKS Stawiski – pauza

 

XI KOLEJKA (3-4.11.2018):

MOSiR Grajewo – OLIMPIA Zambrów

GKS Stawiski – WISSA Szczuczyn

HETMAN Białystok – WIGRY Suwałki

ŁKS 1926 Łomża – RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie

MKS POGOŃ Łapy – POMORZANKA Sejny

MOSP Białystok – pauza