Zespoły

Olimpia Zambrów

Trener: Paweł Olszewski

Kierownik drużyny: Sławomir Godlewski

Kadra zespołu:

Bramkarze: Rafał Gosiewski, Jakub Jasionek, Maciej Matejkowski

Obrońca: Bartosz DYBOWSKI, Paweł KAPICA, Mateusz KOWALEWSKI, Seweryn KROPIEWNICKI, Kamil ŁAPIŃSKI, Szymon MIECZKOWSKI, Dawid PRZEKWAS, Michał SKAWSKI, Michał SZYMCZUK, Adam WYSZOMIERSKI

Pomocnicy: Kacper ARASIM, Kacper MILEWSKI, Dawid OŻAROWSKI, Daniel ROGULSKI, Oliwier ROKICKI-TYSZKA, Wiktor WŁODKOWSKI, Patryk WOJTYLAK, Paweł ZAORSKI

Napastnicy: Norbert BOGUSZEWSKI, Michał CZARECKI, Dawid GŁĘBOCKI, Kacper JANKOWSKI, Marcin JASTRZĘBSKI, Eryk KURZYNA, Łukasz MIODUSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej MISIEWICZ, Adam RELUGA, Klaudiusz SANIEWSKI, Adrian SKUPIEWSKI, Żenia SYNYTSIA

HETMAN Białystok

Trener: Bogusław NOS

Kadra zespołu:

Stoją (od lewej): Kacper ORPIK, Damian MAKOWSKI, Michał NOS, Filip TARNOGÓRSKI, Mariusz STUPAK, Paweł SOBOLEWSKI, Mateusz BORKUŁAK, Robert DAVTYAN, Kacper MOJSAK, Maciej GÓRYŃSKI, Michał BORKUŁAK.

Klęczą (od lewej): Damian GEMBICKI, Rafał SZERETUCHA, Jakub JARMOŁOWICZ, Karol SZKIŁĄDŹ, Łukasz TRĄBKA, Dawid KRZYŻANOWSKI, Maciej ZIELENIECKI, Patryk KUŹMICZ, Maciej DĄBROWSKI.

GKS Stawiski

Trener: Piotr ŚWIĘCKI

Kadra zespołu:

Bramkarze: Wojciech CWALIŃSKI, Mateusz PRZESTRZELSKI

Obrońcy: Dawid GAWROŃSKI, Łukasz GUTOWSKI, Maciej GWIAZDOWSKI, Adrian KLIMOWICZ, Kacper MARTYSIUK, Mateusz ROGOWSKI

Pomocnicy: Daniel BORKOWSKI, Adrian LASKOWSKI, Rafał MARTYSIUK, Arkadiusz PATALAN, Patryk PAWLUS, Krystian SEJNOWSKI, Adam TRZONKOWSKI

Napastnicy: Damian KOSSAKOWSKI, Dawid MARTYSIUK, Mateusz SMAŁUGA, Łukasz SOKOŁOWSKI

MKS POGOŃ Łapy

Trener: Paweł KUL

Kierownik drużyny: Adam Bajda

Opieka medyczna: Mariusz Dowejko

Kadra zespołu:

Bramkarze: Paweł MIŁKOWSKI, Hubert ZAKRZEWSKI

Obrońcy: Jakub BAJDA, Dawid CHOIŃSKI, Mateusz IGNACZUK, Damian KUL, Szymon MAZUR, Franciszek OSTRZYGAŁO, Bartłomiej WARPECHOWSKI

Pomocnicy: Marek DOWEJKO, Piotr KOWALEWICZ, Mateusz KUKOWSKI, Jakub ŁUPIŃSKI, Damian MALINOŚ, Bartosz NIECIKOWSKI, Kacper ONOPA, Mateusz PERKO, Jakub POROWSKI, Karol SKORULSKI, Kacper WIŃSKI

Napastnicy: Dominik GÓRSKI, Piotr GÓRSKI, Mateusz MAZUR, Jakub ROSZKOWSKI, Konrad WIŃSKI

MOSiR Grajewo

RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie

Trener: Tomasz Kulesza

Kierownik drużyny: Adam Bajda

Opieka medyczna: Mariusz Dowejko

Kadra zespołu:

Bramkarze: Jakub Mastalerczuk, Miłosz Miszczuk, Hubert Stanisławski

Obrońcy: Jan Czajkowski, Sebastian Jabłoński, Andrzej Kaczyński, Gabriel Krasowski, Przemysław Porowski

Pomocnicy: Adrian Boguszewski, Krystian Dmochowski, Bartosz Dworakowski, Kacper Głowicki, Marcin Jabloński, Jakub Kulesza, Mateusz Markowski, Bartosz Mocarski, Patryk Pawlak
Kamil Szymborski, Maciej Walendziewski

Napastnicy: Adrian Kulesza, Jakub Mikołajczyk, Jakub Morawski, Jakub Szyszło